skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Loper, Jamie Principal
Cobbs, Deborah Assistant Principal

Akin, Elizabeth 4th Grade
Baker, Merlene 4th grade
Barch, Mary Sped
Belk, Carla Sped
Breshears, Theresa Teacher
Brown, Sarah EL Teacher
Byrd, Jennifer Physical Education
Cagle, Anne Spotlight
Case, Stephanie 3rd Grade
Casey, Lauren PE 1
Cavagnaro, Mimi Librarian
Cobbs, Deborah Assistant Principal
Courson, Teresa 1st Grade
Creech, Tonya 1st grade
Davis, Kinshasha 2nd grade
Eftink, Belle SPED
Eldred, Lacy 5th grade
Elliott, Robin Kindergarten
Faulkner, Angelia SPED
Flores, Vicky KidzArt
Foreman, Holly 2nd grade
Fullilove, Briana Kindergarten
Giannini, Amy 4th Grade
Hall, Rachel 5th Grade
Harris, Maxine 5th Grade Math/ Science
Harrison, Stacy Speech-Language Pathologist
Hayes, Amy Special Education
Heitman, Courtney 5th Grade
House, Angie Guidance Counselor
House, Susan Special Education
Hudson, Debbie 5th grade
Kincade, Robin 4th grade
Kitchens, Mellissa 3rd Grade
Kitchens, Stacey Dyslexia Therapist
Lusby-Smith, Anna 5th grade
Lyles, Tiffany 1st grade
Mathis, Stacey Speech-Language Pathologist
McElhaney, Christy 1st Grade
McNamara, Irene First Grade Teacher
McNeer, Kim Kindergarten
Moates, Anna 3rd Grade
Montgomery, Anna Music
Murphy, Heather Preschool
Newsom, Lillian 2nd grade
Nowell, Leanne 5th grade
Palmer, Amber 4th grade
Pannell, Leigh Kindergarten
Parker, Sandra 4th Grade Teacher
Powell, Ashley 1st grade
Powell, Susan Spotlight
Randolph, Heather Special Education
Robertson, Candy 1st grade
Russell, Whitney Special Education
Sanders, Torie Special Education
Smith, Jennifer 4th grade
Smith, Kristen 3rd Grade
Sowell, Madison 2nd Grade
Steward, Callie Special Education
Stotts, Megan Kindergarten
Tabor, Tammie Kindergarten
Taubken, Vicki 2nd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Natalie Kindergarten
Taylor, Susan 3rd grade
Trim, Andrea 4th grade
Weigel, Helene Spotlight
Willis, Todd 3rd Grade Spotlight

Achord, Heather Instructional Asst.
Alexander, Madeline SPED Asst.q
Andrews, Tiffany Instructional Asst.
Antonie, Sara Instructional Asst.
Bakken, Jean Instructional Asst.
Bradford, Mona Instructional Asst.
Brownfield, Susan Instructional Asst.
Brownlee, Melissa Front Desk
Burres, Carolyn Office Clerk
Coates, Heidi Instructional Asst.
Day, Cathy Instructional Asst.
Dickenson, Austin Computer Tech
Dumas, Tanta Personal Care Asst.
Elliott, Amanda SPED Asst.
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Flores, Vicky Art
Fortner, Bree OT Assistant
Fraser, Amy Personal Care Asst.
Hammett, Sally Instructional Assistant
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Hill, Karen Instructional Asst.
Hoggard, Kristin Occupational Therapist
Hoover, Becky Instructional Asst.
Hoven, Lisa Instructional Asst.
Hurt, Diana TST
Jewell, Tina Instructional Asst.
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Kyle, Natasha Instructional Asst.
Landmesser, Tammy Instructional Asst.
Lonidier, Haley Speech Pathologist
Mayer, Eyra Instructional Asst.
McCraw, Christina Instructional Asst.
Melton, Melissa Instructional Asst.
Miles, Melissa Bookkeeper
Miller, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Mitchell, Katrena Instructional Asst.
Moore, Carina Instructional Asst.
Moss, Kristie Instructional Asst.
New, Chelsea Instructional Asst.
Newsom, Lura Instructional Asst.
Norris, Laurie Instructional Assistant
Owens, Lacie Personal Care Asst.
Patrick, Debbie Instructional Asst.
Perry, Deborah Instructional Asst.
Person, Ashley Personal Care Asst.
Plunk, Chelsea Speech Pathologist
Porter, Tonya Secretary
Read, Tami PCA Asst.
Rummel, Angelique SPED Asst.
Salter, Melissa Instructional Asst.
Sharp, RN, BSN, Mary-Dare Nurse
Smothers, Rhonda Instructional Asst.
Stewart, Christina Personal Care Asst.
Sullivan, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Wade, Sheila Instructional Asst.
Weir, Sarah Guidance Counselor
Withem, Victoria Computer
Withrow, Britt Cafeteria Manager
Young, Christine Instructional Asst.

Patel, Hina PTO President